BK Debut 2017-05-19
Bk Debut Hjärter 19/5

Grattis Tomas och Roger!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Tomas Levin - Roger Andersson504.065.63%
2Rodny Carlsson - Ulla Johansson498.064.84%
3Sven Nilsson - Finn Jeppsson482.062.76%
4Kjell Meijerbom - Kerstin Bjensjö472.061.46%
5Torsten Fribert - Gun-Marie Fribert461.060.03%
6Lars Flodin - Leif Kahlman447.058.20%
7Sven Wallerstedt - Anna-Britta Wallerstedt432.056.25%
8Ann-Marie Lindvall - Britt Fredén426.055.47%
9Sölve Helin - Dan Werdelin425.555.40%
10Jan Sager - Göran Karlander422.254.97%
11Josefin Samfelt - Bo Werner418.054.43%
12Benny Wärnehall - Cecilia Gullbrand414.553.98%
13Laila Berntsson - Roger Andreasson411.053.52%
14Lars Haara - Monica Haara401.052.21%
15Håkan Forsell - Madelaine Roos395.051.43%
16Margreth Nilsson - Britt Alfredson392.051.04%
17Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund391.650.99%
18Ulrik Orstadius - Christer Ruthberg386.250.28%
19Monica Helin - Inga Lavén385.050.13%
20Hans Setterborg - Hans Fredling384.050.00%
21Pia Rasmusson - Kalle Rasmusson382.049.74%
22Stig Engelbrektsson - Ulf Lernfelt368.748.01%
23Eva Göransson Lycke - Margaretha Reyman360.046.88%
24Eva Rydell-Andrén - Hedvig Odelberg358.046.61%
25Ewalena Fredlund - Britt Berntsson347.045.18%
26Clas Mannheimer - Bodil Mannheimer342.044.53%
27Christer Bengtström - Ingemar Hultén332.043.23%
28Gert Johansson - Ingrid Pettersson331.043.10%
29Folke Grauers - Rut Hillensjö314.040.89%
30Marita - Marina312.040.63%
31Pelle Nyberg - Madeleine Tebelius307.039.97%
32Ann Wallin - Inger Persson305.539.77%
33Orvar Eeg-Olofsson - Anki Abrahamsson284.036.98%
34Gull-Britt Lindberg - Barbro Magnusson280.036.46%
35Lena Olander - Karin Elofsson267.334.80%