BK Debut 2017-05-12
BK Debut hjärter 12/5

Grattis Lars och Leif!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Lars Flodin - Leif Kahlman579.067.01%
2Tomas Levin - Anki Abrahamsson558.064.58%
3Andreas Holmdahl - Christer Gundewall544.062.96%
4Orvar Eeg-Olofsson - Hans Linusson537.062.15%
5Sven Nilsson - Finn Jeppsson534.561.87%
6Göran Nilsson - Gudrun Orvelin Nilsson514.959.60%
7Oscar Hult - Inger Ljungmark513.059.38%
8Håkan Forsell - Madelaine Roos511.059.14%
9Kjell Meijerbom - Kerstin Bjensjö509.058.91%
10Christer Bengtström - Ingemar Hultén484.456.06%
11Stig Engelbrektsson - Christer Bernander476.055.09%
12Sölve Helin - Dan Werdelin464.053.70%
13Evert Lindholm - Anita Lindholm462.553.54%
14Hedvig Odelberg - Eva Rydell-Andrén447.051.74%
15Gert Johansson - Ingrid Pettersson433.050.12%
16Lars Öijerholm - Eva Hedman432.050.00%
17Håkan Holgerson - Eva Holgerson429.849.75%
18Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg429.049.65%
19Ann-Marie Lindvall - Britt Fredén422.248.86%
20Tommy Andersson - Hans Rietz422.048.84%
21Katarina Magnusson - Björn Magnusson418.048.38%
22Inger Carlsson - Pia Krefting415.648.11%
23Yvonne Falk - Madeleine Hederstierna408.047.22%
24Folke Grauers - Rut Hillensjö406.046.99%
25Ragna Dahlström - Åsa Geisler399.346.21%
26Ann-Kristin Ekander - Agneta Dahlberg394.045.60%
27Ann Wallin - Benny Wärnehall393.845.58%
28Birgitta Wallengren - Barbro Boman392.045.37%
29Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson388.444.95%
30Elin Sahlin - Monica Helin383.044.33%
31Björn Olofsson - Britt-Marie Andersson379.043.87%
32Pelle Nyberg - Madeleine Tebelius377.043.63%
32Eva Göransson Lycke - Margaretha Reyman377.043.63%
34Lillvi Arhage - Berit Hedström376.443.56%
35Berit Johansson - Marianne Jowerin364.042.13%
36Bertil Lundbäck - Hans Fredling361.041.78%
37Cecilia Cullbrand - Inger Persson347.040.16%
38Lisen Karling - Eva Lind312.036.11%
39Gull-Britt Lindberg - Barbro Magnusson244.428.28%