BK Debut 2017-05-03
Bk Debut 3/5

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Birgitta Walldal - Inger Ljungmark461.568.68%
2Darhly Möller - Annkie Svensson403.159.98%
3meriel netzler - Monica Kantedal398.559.30%
4Gert Johansson - Ingrid Pettersson396.559.00%
5Göran Nilsson - Gudrun Orvelin Nilsson384.557.22%
6Eva Hedman - Hans Fredling378.556.33%
7Claes Bühler - Thomas Almén371.555.28%
8Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Tomas Ryden362.753.98%
9Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund360.953.70%
10Håkan Forsell - Annelen Martinsson359.553.50%
11Sven Olof Jern - Jan Södergren356.953.11%
12Gunilla Sten - Anki Abrahamsson353.952.67%
13Ulf Petersen - Josefin Samfelt352.352.42%
14Ulla-Britt Karlsson - Lennart Karlsson345.351.38%
15Yvonne Falk - Madeleine Hederstierna344.551.26%
16Gunnel Backman - Monica Edholm343.151.06%
17Lotta Parment - Helén Jannas342.851.01%
18Evert Lindholm - Anita Lindholm340.950.73%
19Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg329.549.03%
20Ann-Marie Lindvall - Bengt Lindvall328.548.88%
21Lena Nyström - Ingalill Hadler323.548.14%
22Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist314.446.79%
23Gunilla Kolm - Inger Persson312.146.44%
24Britt-Marie Eriksson - Pär Malmstedt294.643.84%
25Ingemar Nilsson - Sigvard Sundelid293.543.68%
26Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund292.943.59%
27Gerd Holmstedt - Rune Gustafsson282.842.08%
28Wanda Larsson - Anita Larsson277.141.23%
29Lena Olofsson - Bo Lindfeldt246.936.75%
30Camilla Löfstedt - Boel Englund245.536.53%
31Zsuzsanna Szamel - Eva Rimstedt227.133.79%