BK Debut 2017-02-15
BK Debut hjärter 15/2

Grattis Darhly och Annkie!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Darhly Möller - Annkie Svensson497.064.71%
2Kerstin Feller - Inger Ljungmark496.764.68%
3Sven Olof Jern - Jan Södergren488.663.62%
4Kerstin Flykt-Rosén - Gunnel Ohlsson472.661.54%
5Monica Helin - Inger Carlsson466.360.71%
6Lars Haara - Monica Haara458.159.65%
7Yvonne Falk - Lars Johnels452.758.94%
8Britt Fredén - Sture Jeanson442.157.56%
9Gert Johansson - Ingrid Pettersson437.456.95%
10Lennart Keussen - Ewa Merkander433.056.38%
11Eric Allring - Magnus Wånge410.553.45%
12Gerd Holmstedt - Rune Gustafsson403.752.57%
13Love Emilsson - Sven Wallerstedt394.751.39%
14meriel netzler - Monica Kantedal392.351.08%
15Henrik Krefting - Pia Krefting390.050.78%
16Björn Hellenius - Leif Bergelin389.550.71%
17Hans Fredling - Karlheinz Feller383.049.87%
18Claes Bühler - Thomas Almén377.249.11%
19Ulla-Britt Gunnarsson - Asta Afzelius367.047.79%
20Lena Olofsson - Bo Lindfeldt365.247.55%
21Benny Wärnehall - Ann Wallin364.147.40%
22Håkan Forsell - Örjan Persson362.447.19%
23Ewalena Fredlund - Eva Mattsson358.946.73%
24Eva Hedman - Inger Persson351.145.71%
25Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson349.945.56%
26Orvar Eeg-Olofsson - Tomas Ryden346.245.08%
27Siv Ekström - Anna-Britta Wallerstedt344.544.85%
28Anita Sinclair - Madelaine Roos333.543.43%
29Rigmor Persson - Birgit Ljungmark330.142.98%
30Camilla Löfstedt - Boel Englund329.742.93%
31Zsuzsanna Szamel - Gunilla Hedenskog309.440.29%
32Yvonne Nordin - Madeleine Hederstierna301.139.20%
33Ingemar Wahlberg - Sigvard Sundelid297.838.78%
34Gudrun Orvelin Nilsson - Göran Nilsson295.338.45%
35Britt-Marie Eriksson - Pär Malmstedt259.833.83%