BK Debut 2016-12-07
BK Debut 7/12 hjärter

Grattis Peter och Ulla!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Peter Norberg - Ulla Norberg424.663.19%
2Ulf Petersen - Josefin Samfelt423.062.95%
3Lena Olofsson - Bo Lindfeldt406.760.52%
4Eric Allring - Magnus Wånge402.759.93%
5Sven Olof Jern - Magnus Legnehed400.259.56%
6Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund380.156.57%
7Pia Krefting - Henrik Krefting377.656.20%
8Göran Nilsson - Gudrun Orvelin Nilsson375.655.90%
9Björn Olofsson - Annkie Svensson374.755.76%
10Zsuzsanna Szamel - Tomas Levin366.654.56%
11Lars Haara - Monica Haara364.354.21%
12Claes Bühler - Thomas Almén360.753.68%
13Orvar Eeg-Olofsson - Tomas Ryden356.753.08%
14Björn Hellenius - Leif Bergelin353.352.57%
15Erik Månsson - Magnus Levin346.351.53%
16Ragnar Andersson - Bo Larsson338.950.43%
17Yvonne Nordin - Madeleine Hederstierna329.048.96%
18Gert Johansson - Ingrid Pettersson325.448.42%
19Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson322.948.04%
20Britt Fredén - Sture Jeanson317.347.22%
21Folke Grauers - Rut Hillensjö311.346.32%
22Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund299.444.55%
23Bengt Lofter - Kerstin Alvsell Lofter295.443.95%
24Monica Helin - Inga Lavén292.743.56%
25Inger Ljungmark - Britt-Marie Berg274.440.83%
26Gunilla Hedenskog - Hans Fredling271.340.37%
27Rigmor Persson - Birgit Ljungmark267.639.83%
28Rune Gustafsson - Henry Munkevik262.839.11%
29Gerd Holmstedt - Ann Wallin232.134.55%
30Michael Ehrenborg - Olle Lindkvist226.433.68%