BS Damernas 2019-04-25
Damernas Ruter

Grattis Birgitta och Gunilla!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Birgitta Walldal - Gunilla Eklund214.363.78%
2Ingrid Pettersson - Siv Ekström201.760.03%
3Gerd Sjöholm - Ann Gummesson194.857.98%
4Gunilla Jacobsson - Ulla Forsgren184.454.89%
5Ann-Marie Lindvall - Britt Fredén179.053.27%
6Christina Erikson - Birgitta Hedström178.753.19%
7Barbro Uhlén - Birgitta Malmberg172.451.32%
8Madeleine Olsson Eriksson - Gilla Skarstedt169.950.55%
9Inger Ljungmark - Anita Sinclair167.149.74%
10Ingrid Grant - Inger Wallén157.346.81%
11Marie Leitner - Irma Söderström156.746.64%
12Gunilla Sten - Gunilla Hedenskog151.345.03%
13Lotta Cronberg - Sanna Armstrong149.844.58%
14Eva Horal - Ninna Eriksson143.642.73%
15Ulla Strömberg - Monica Malmsten137.040.77%
16Birgitta Almersjö - Birgit Schreiber135.640.35%