Kronhusklubben 2019-09-04
Partävling

Grattis Ingrid och Björn!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Björn Wenander - Ingrid Petersen251.958.30%
2Karin Krohn - Tadashi Suzuki250.658.01%
3Karl-Eric Nilsson - Lennart Rohman244.456.57%
4Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl240.655.69%
5Lotta Konradsson - Jürgen Schildt240.155.58%
6Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck227.152.58%
7Lars Johansson - Anne-Marie Johansson226.952.52%
8Eva Andersson - Sigvart Tøsse225.952.29%
9Kjell Persson - Bo Gjertz223.151.65%
10Anders Rydebrink - Christer Rydebrink221.951.36%
10Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl221.951.36%
12Axel Selvén - Gunnar Ohlson219.950.90%
13Ivan Nilsson - Arnold Joelsson207.147.95%
14Ulla Westerlund - Ann De Silva200.146.33%
15Henrik Pihlgren - Johan Pihlgren185.142.85%
16Lena I Nilsson - Bertil Hultman179.141.46%
17Ingvar Johansson - Beata Holm175.940.71%
18Eva Thorsson - Monica Rydebrink149.634.64%