Kronhusklubben 2019-08-28
Partävling Kungsgatan 47

Grattis Lena o Bertil

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Lena I Nilsson - Bertil Hultman218.457.79%
2Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl217.657.57%
3Kjell Persson - Bo Gjertz217.057.41%
4Oscar Hult - Ragnar Andersson203.953.95%
5Matti Lepistö - Karl-Eric Nilsson201.953.40%
6Anders Rydebrink - Christer Rydebrink200.753.10%
7Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl198.552.51%
8Eva Andersson - Sigvart Tøsse196.051.85%
9Britta Nilsson - Anne-Marie Johansson190.750.45%
10Moa Petersen - Ingrid Petersen180.147.66%
11Lotta Konradsson - Jürgen Schildt174.746.22%
12Eva Thorsson - Monica Rydebrink169.144.73%
13Ingvar Johansson - Beata Holm158.141.84%
14Karin Krohn - Tadashi Suzuki153.440.59%
15Ivan Nilsson - Arnold Joelsson139.036.77%