Kronhusklubben 2019-08-21
Partävling 21/8

Grattis Ingrid o Björn

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Ingrid Petersen - Björn Wenander232.963.99%
2Pär Ljungquist - Gunnar Ohlson213.458.63%
2Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck213.458.63%
2Axel Selvén - Björn Sörling213.458.63%
5Sören Westling - Martin Lundberg203.055.77%
6Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö - Roland Härsjö202.655.65%
7Oscar Hult - Ragnar Andersson191.052.47%
8An Elfdahl - Per Elfdahl187.451.49%
9Karin Krohn - Tadashi Suzuki180.949.70%
10Ivan Nilsson - Arnold Joelsson179.849.40%
11Lotta Konradsson - Jürgen Schildt177.748.81%
12Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng166.845.83%
13Britta Nilsson - Anne-Marie Johansson160.043.96%
14Kjell Persson - Bo Gjertz154.942.56%
15Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl153.042.03%
16Anders Rydebrink - Gunborg Wilhelmsson144.139.58%
17Eva Thorsson - Monica Rydebrink121.333.33%

 Problem och kommentarer om denna sida kan skickas till Marianne Hedkvist (marianne.hedkvist@hotmail.com)