Kronhusklubben 2019-05-29
Våravslutning Kungsgatan 47 Barometer

Grattis Ewa och Lotta

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Ewa Bredin - Lotta Konradsson365.361.49%
2Oscar Hult - Oscar Muhr347.758.54%
3Anders Rydebrink - Christer Rydebrink346.758.37%
4Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö - Roland Härsjö345.358.13%
5Björn Wenander - Joakim Olsson333.156.08%
6Sören Westling - Martin Lundberg329.555.48%
7Emil Vall - Matti Lepistö329.355.43%
8Henrik Pihlgren - Johan Pihlgren326.354.93%
9Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl315.353.08%
10Monica Rydebrink - Helena Zorski314.552.95%
11Ann Bergqvist - Berit Fors312.552.60%
12Ulla Westerlund - Ann De Silva303.751.13%
13Britta Nilsson - Johnny Månsson291.048.99%
14Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng288.048.48%
15Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl284.047.81%
16Curt Marcusson - Ivan Johnsson283.547.72%
17Ingvar Johansson - Beata Holm281.747.43%
18Gunborg Wilhelmsson - Krister Bång272.945.94%
19Ragnar Andersson - Denny Andréasson271.745.75%
20Elisabeth Gajewska - Roza Peste262.944.26%
21Kjell Persson - Bo Gjertz254.142.78%
22Karin Krohn - Tadashi Suzuki238.040.07%
23Anders Birgander - Lars Jonsson234.739.52%
24Ivan Nilsson - Arnold Joelsson196.333.04%