Kronhusklubben 2019-03-20
Barometer Kungsgatan 47

Grattis Ann o Ulla

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Ulla Westerlund - Ann De Silva303.862.50%
2Ragnar Andersson - Nils Nordahl286.959.03%
3Pär Ljungquist - Gunnar Ohlson284.058.44%
4Tadashi Suzuki - Niclas Ambjörnsson275.056.58%
5Gunborg Wilhelmsson - Krister Bång259.953.47%
6Karl-Eric Nilsson - Lennart Rohman255.052.47%
7Britta Nilsson - Anne-Marie Johansson254.052.26%
8Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl251.051.65%
9Joakim Olsson - Ingrid Petersen249.851.39%
10Oscar Hult - Denny Andréasson246.450.69%
11Ewa Bredin - Lotta Konradsson240.849.54%
12Karin Krohn - Helena Zorski236.348.61%
13Anders Rydebrink - Christer Rydebrink235.048.35%
13Roza Peste - Elisabeth Gajewska235.048.35%
15Eva Andersson - Sigvart Tøsse223.045.88%
15Kjell Persson - Bo Gjertz223.045.88%
17Anders Birgander - Jürgen Schildt221.045.47%
18Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng217.044.65%
18Ingvar Johansson - Beata Holm217.044.65%
20Lena I Nilsson - Bertil Hultman199.140.97%
21Ivan Nilsson - Arnold Joelsson193.539.81%