Kronhusklubben 2019-01-04
Tyskland Fehmarn Dag 1

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Benny Olsson - Sten Gustavsson282.463.03%
2Leif Wennebrink - Enar Bergström280.462.59%
3Lars-Göran Göransson - Gunni Andersson261.058.27%
4Lisbeth Olsson - Ässy Sandéhn258.457.69%
5Ingegärd Nordenberg - Kent Nordenberg251.456.12%
6Åke Enander - Ulla Enander251.356.09%
7Ragnar Andersson - Denny Andréasson250.155.82%
8Marianne Skovsted - Gert Fors245.654.83%
9Bo Selander - Christina Gutenwik233.852.18%
10Bengt Karlsson - Lars Dalhammar226.650.57%
11Göran Johansson - Gunilla Johansson205.145.78%
12Elsa Persson - Gunilla Liljekvist200.744.80%
13Annelie Backman - Karl-Erik Nilsson198.244.25%
14Margareta Forsberg - Tommi Öberg183.941.05%
15Anders Rydebrink - Monica Rydebrink169.037.71%
16Lars Jonsson - Anders Birgander160.035.71%
17Addie Olovson - Gunborg Wilhelmsson153.034.14%