PBK Svingeln 2019-10-31
Par

GRATTIS ULF OCH SÄVY

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Ulf Harrysson - Sävy Harrysson102.060.71%
2Lars Kjellander - Bo Waller92.054.76%
3Ivan Nilsson - Nils Nordahl86.351.39%
4Björn Gramstedt - Hans Carlsbogård85.750.99%
5Barbro Ekblom - Iréne Johansson85.450.83%
6Ove Hansson - Helga Lindskog83.749.80%
7John Rignell - Lou Edvall-Rignell76.645.60%
8Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg60.335.91%